Platinum 58x48 0.8 580x485
Platinum 58x48 0.8 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Platinum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Platinum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Platinum 58x48 0.8 580x485
All prices 15 →Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі прямокутна PLATINUM 5848 ДЕКОР 580x48 | 1 279 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Platinum 5848 Декор, 0,8/180 мм 5848DECO | 1 279 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Platinum 5848 0.8/180 | 1 134 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Platinum 5848 Декор 0.8/180 | 1 499 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Platinum 5848 Сатин 0.8/180 | 1 379 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →