Platinum 48x48 0.6 480x480
Platinum 48x48 0.6 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Platinum 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Platinum.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Platinum 48x48 0.6 480x480
All prices 15 →Мийка для кухні із нержавіючої сталі квадратна PLATINUM 4848 ДЕКОР 480x480 | 969 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Platinum Декор 4848, 0,6/170 мм 4848DECO | 969 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Platinum 4848 0.6/170 | 729 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка PLATINUM ДЕКОР 4848 (SP000000247) | 969 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Platinum 4848 Сатин 0.6/170 | 919 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →