Poco X6 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
Videos 6Photos 13 |
Poco X6 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
256 GB / 8 GB512 GB / 12 GB
2023X Series120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 4.0Wi-Fi 6bezel-lessDolby Vision
Screen:6.67 ", 2712x1220, 446 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:512 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Dimensity 8300 Ultra
Camera:3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:186 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Poco X6 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB
All prices 140 →POCO X6 Pro 5G 12/512GB Yellow | 16 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X6 Pro 5G 12/512GB Dual Sim Yellow Poco X6 Pro 5G 12/ | 16 479 ₴ |
Смартфон POCO X6 Pro 5G 12/512GB Black | 16 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X6 Pro 5G 12/512GB Black (Global) | 14 499 ₴ |
Смартфон Xiaomi Poco X6 Pro 5G 12/512GB NFC Gray EU | 14 602 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 2 2 |
The phone is worth its pennies, it has a very heavy processor, and is heavy on any game, and the camera is also terrible here and takes video and photographs poorly, and there is also the added advantage that there is optical stabilization. Phone for gamers. Processor, Memory, Camera, Shvidka charging First of all, during heating, after a year of use in games, the wine gets very hot, and after another year, it’s not comfortable to trim the heated body in hand, another minus is that it doesn’t support the agro-industrial complex, maybe there’s a problem, maybe there’s a problem in the system, ale My phone doesn’t want to install any type of APK and describes the reason “The device does not support it.” This is the only place you can download games and add-ons in the Play Market and no more. No Name_guest 6718: use Poco X6 Pro 512GB less than month |
Antutu is not 1.45kk but 1.35kk Percent, charging, screen, design, in-screen fingerprint support, thin frames, Hyper OS The stereo is bad, the gray and black colors are stained with fingerprints, the camera block cannot be properly wiped between lenses, it is impossible to stick a copper plate for the cooler on the yellow color |
The smartphone is good, powerful, thin, light, everything about it is good except for the battery, for such a screen resolution and frequency you need a 6000 milliamp-hour battery. In games it lasts 9 hours of games and in YouTube it is less. And the headphone jack is missing Processor, memory and screen. The battery runs out quickly, the headphone jack and the slot for micro SD. They are not here. |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Poco X6 Pro configurations
Price for Poco X6 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poco X6 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB | from 12 250 ₴ | 122 offers | ||
Poco X6 Pro 512 GB / 12 GB | from 12 497 ₴ | 140 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →