PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC 2200 VA (10120094)
Photos 4 |
PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC 2200 VA 1200 VA2200 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC 2200 VA
All prices 26 →ИБП PowerWalker VI 2200 LCD/IEC (10120094) | 9 000 ₴ |
PowerWalker PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC (10120094) | 8 988 ₴ |
PowerWalker 10120094 VI 2200 SHL IEC, LCD, Tower, USB, 2200VA/1200W, batt | 8 988 ₴ |
PowerWalker Vi 2200 Shl Iec (10120094) | 9 000 ₴ |
PowerWalker Vi 2200 Shl Iec (10120094) | 9 000 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC configurations
Price for PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker VI 1200 SHL IEC 1200 VA | from 9 168 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 2200 SHL IEC 2200 VA | from 7 759 ₴ | 26 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →