PowerWalker VI 2000 CW 2000 VA (10121132)
Photos 4 |
PowerWalker VI 2000 CW 2000 VA 2000 VA3000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog PowerWalker 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models PowerWalker.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy PowerWalker VI 2000 CW 2000 VA
ДБЖ PowerWalker VI 2000 CW Schuko (10121132) 10121132 | 20 250 ₴ |
PowerWalker Line-Interactive 2000Va (VI 2000 CW) | 22 920 ₴ |
PowerWalker Line-Interactive 2000Va (VI 2000 CW) | 23 493 ₴ |
PowerWalker Line-Interactive 2000Va (VI 2000 CW) | 24 066 ₴ |
PowerWalker VI 2000 CW | 24 641 ₴ |
PowerWalker VI 2000 CW configurations
Price for PowerWalker VI 2000 CW |
---|---|---|---|---|
PowerWalker VI 2000 CW 2000 VA | from 20 250 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
PowerWalker VI 3000 CW 3000 VA | from 21 732 ₴ | 8 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →