Prologic C-Series Spod & Marker AB 3602-5 (72637)
Prologic C-Series Spod & Marker AB 3602-5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C-Series Spod & Marker AB 3602-5
Удилище карповое Prologic C-Series AB Spod & Marker 12’/3.60m 5.0lbs - | 3 540 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB Spod Marker 12'/3.60m 5.0lbs - 2sec. (1846.1 | 3 540 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C-Series AB Spod Marker 12'/3.60m 5.0lbs - 2sec. (1846.17 | 3 540 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB Spod Marker 12'/3.60m 5.0lbs - 2sec. (1846.1 | 3 540 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C-Series AB Spod Marker 12'/3.60m 5.0lbs - 2sec | 3 540 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →