Prologic C1 XG 354-3
Prologic C1 XG 354-3 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C1 XG 354-3
Удилище карповое Prologic C1 XG 11’6"/3.54m 3.00lbs - 3sec (48353) | 2 770 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C1 XG 11'6"/3.54m 3.00lbs - 3sec (1846.04.43) | 2 770 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C1 XG 11'6"/3.54m 3.00lbs - 3sec (1846.04.43) 1846.04.43 | 2 770 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C1 XG 11'6"/3.54m 3.00lbs - 3sec (1846.04.43) 1846.04.43 | 2 770 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C1 XG 11'6"/3.54m 3.00lbs - 3sec (1846.04.43) 1 | 2 770 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →