Prologic C3 Pro 360-3.5
Prologic C3 Pro 360-3.5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Prologic 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Prologic.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C3 Pro 360-3.5
All prices 19 →Карповое удилище Prologic C3 12' 360cm 3.5lbs - 2sec | 4 531 ₴ |
Удилище карповое Prologic C3 12’/3.60m 3.5lbs - 2sec (47303) | 4 530 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 12' 360cm 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.55) | 4 530 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C3 12' 360cm 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.55) 1846.02.55 | 4 530 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C3 12' 360cm 3.5lbs - 2sec (1846.02.55) 1846.02.55 | 4 530 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →