Prologic C2 Element Spod & Marker 360-5 (52028)
Prologic C2 Element Spod & Marker 360-5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Prologic C2 Element Spod & Marker 360-5
All prices 7 →Удилище карповое Prologic C2 Element Spod & Marker Xtra Distance 12’/3 | 5 970 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C2 Element Spod Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 5lbs - 2s | 5 970 ₴ |
Удилище Prologic C2 Element Spod Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 5lbs - 2se | 5 970 ₴ |
Вудилище Prologic C2 Element Spod Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m 5lbs - 2s | 5 970 ₴ |
Prologic Вудилище Prologic C2 Element Spod Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.60m | 5 970 ₴ |
Карповое удилище Prologic C2 Element Spod and Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.6 | 5 970 ₴ |
Вудлище коропове Prologic C2 Element Spod & Marker Xtra Distance 12'/3.6 м | 5 970 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →