Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x2600
from 8 018 up to 18 177 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Type:panel Material:steel Connection:bottom side Country:Finland |
Configurations Purmo Ventil Compact 22 98
Specifications
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x2600 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Purmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Purmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x2600
PURMO PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x2600 (F072203026011300) | 9 842 ₴ |
Радиатор стальной Purmo Ventil Compact 22 тип 300х2600 | 8 018 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x2600 | 18 177 ₴ |
Purmo Ventil Compact 22 300x2600 F072203026011300 | 9 904 ₴ |
Сталевий панельний радіатор PURMO Ventil Compact 22 300x2600 | 10 856 ₴ |
PURMO Compact Ventil 22 300x2600 (F072203026011300) | 9 227 ₴ |
Close
We recommend