Acer EK271Ebi 27 " black (UM.HE1EE.E02)
Photos 6 |
Acer EK271Ebi 27 " black
Screen size:27 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 1 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync
Connectors:VGA, HDMI
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Acer EK271Ebi 27 " black
All prices 35 →Acer 27" EK271Ebi (UM.HE1EE.E02) Black UM.HE1EE.E02 | 4 499 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Acer EK271EBI D-Sub HDMI IPS 100Hz 5ms Full HD (UM.HE1EE.E02) | 4 905 ₴ |
Монітор 27" Acer EK271Ebi (UM.HE1EE.E02) | 4 979 ₴ |
Монитор TFT ACER 27" EK271Ebi (UM.HE1EE.E02) IPS 100Hz 1ms VGA HDMI Black | 4 983 ₴ |
Монітор 27" ACER EK271Ebi (UM.HE1EE.E02) UM.HE1EE.E02 | 5 164 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →