Ravak 10° 170x100 cm
Photos 8 |
Ravak 10° 170x100 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° 170x100 cm
All prices 22 →Ванна Ravak 10` 170х100 см L (C811000000) C811000000 | 20 511 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak 10° 170 x 100 см, L (виконання зліва) C811000000 C811 | 21 887 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Ванна акрил. 10*170х100, ліва - C811000000 | 19 884 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова Ravak 10° 170x100 L C811000000 | 21 887 ₴ |
Ванна акрилова RAVAK 10° 170x100 L (C811000000) | 21 887 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Everything Ravak does with acrylic is junk! I do not advise buying products from acrylic, it's like throwing money in the trash. The guarantees that they promise and do not fulfill are just big words ... I do not advise buying nothing from what I bought. Maybe just a pedestal Matt surface after two weeks use Ravak 10° 170x100 less than month |
Add Review
Ravak 10° configurations
Price for Ravak 10° |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak 10° 160x95 cm | from 14 417 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 170x75 cm | from 18 188 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Ravak 10° 170x100 cm | from 17 509 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →