Ravak 10° TD 091.00/150 (X070103)
Photos 3 |
Ravak 10° TD 091.00/150 |
|
The hand shower is height-adjustable with a sliding element
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Ravak 10° TD 091.00/150
All prices 9 →Душова система із термостатом RAVAK 10° із верхнім душем латунна хром X070 | 19 995 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak Душова штанга 10* з термостатічнім зміш. и душ.набором (TD 091 | 19 994 ₴ |
Ravak Ravak 10° TD 091.00/150 (X070103) X070103 | 21 027 ₴ |
Душова система RAVAK 10° с термостатом TD 091.00/150 хром X070103 | 19 995 ₴ |
Душова штанга Ravak 10° TD 091.00/150 з термостатичним змішувачем і душеви | 22 870 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →