Ravak Brilliant 100x100 left (3ULAAA00Y1)
Photos 7 | 29 570 ₴ Buy! Душова кабіна Ravak Brilliant BSKK3-100 L хром + скло Transparent (3ULAAA0Winco.com.ua1 year with us (Lviv) Report |
Ravak Brilliant BSKK3-100L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ravak 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ravak.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features shower enclosure Ravak Brilliant BSKK3-100L:
- B SET (hinges, fasteners, handles, mounting kit) must be purchased separately for the product
- AntiCalc — technology for protecting glass from lime deposits (water-repellent barrier)
- Tray sold separately
Ravak Brilliant configurations
Price for Ravak Brilliant |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 left | from 27 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 80x80 right | from 21 386 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 angle | from 30 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 left | from 28 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 90x90 right | from 28 690 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 angle | from 29 260 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 left | from 29 570 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Ravak Brilliant 100x100 right | from 29 570 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →