Razer Tartarus V2 (RZ07-02270100-R3M1)
Videos 29Photos 9 |
Razer Tartarus V2 |
|
Built-in D-pad
How to choose a gaming keyboardLet's look at the differences between the types of switches and additional equipment for gaming keyboards
Differences between different types of keyboards, their sizes and types of layoutsUnderstanding how a full-sized keyboard differs from TKL and what is the difference between layouts
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Razer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Razer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Razer Tartarus V2
All prices 41 →Razer Tartarus V2 (RZ07-02270100-R3M1) Black RZ07-02270100-R3M1 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кейпад RAZER Tartarus V2 RZ07-02270100-R3M1 | 3 999 ₴ |
Кейпад Razer Tartarus V2 (RZ07-02270100-R3M1) | 3 899 ₴ |
Клавиатура Razer Tartarus V2 (RZ07-02270100-R3M1) | 3 999 ₴ |
Клавіатура Razer Tartarus V2 (RZ07-02270100-R3M1) | 3 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Text macros are buggy all the time, sometimes you have to press up to 10 (!) times to send one piece of text (for one key with text programmed to work) Razer Synapse 3 (firewood) looks fun, convenient but doesn't always work backlight nothing for this price. Product quality. Іван Шпак: use Razer Tartarus V2 few months |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →