RC Design RC-25 7,5x18/5x160 ET50 DIA65,1
Videos 3 | from 11 018 up to 16 701 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 160 mm CH (DIA):65.1 mm Departure (ET):50 mm |
Configurations RC Design RC-25 65
Specifications
RC Design RC-25 7,5x18/5x160 ET50 DIA65,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RC Design 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RC Design.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices RC Design RC-25 7,5x18/5x160 ET50 DIA65,1
Литые диски RC Design RC-25 R18 W7.5 PCD5x160 ET50 DIA65.1 (black) 1000842 | 11 018 ₴ |
Диски RC Design RC-25 7,5x18 5x160 ET50 DIA65,1 (black polished) | 12 159 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 Schwarz Klar Matt (SKM) (R18 W7.5 PCD5x160 ET50 DIA65.1) | 12 599 ₴ |
RC Design RC-25 (7.5J x 18 5x160 ET50 DIA65.1) Black На замовлення з Європ | 14 101 ₴ |
RC Design RC25 R18 W7.5 PCD5x160 ET50 DIA65.1 Black Matt RC25T751850J8SKMV | 13 924 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar