REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 340 mm
Photos 6 |
REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 |
|
2 year manufacturer's warranty.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog REA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models REA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 340 mm
All prices 15 →Раковина накладна Rea Sofia Mini 34 см REA-U0623 | 1 726 ₴ |
Rea Rea Sofia Mini REA-U0623 | 1 795 ₴ |
Умивальник накладний REA U0623 SOFIA MINI 340x270x130мм овальний білий rea | 1 795 ₴ |
Раковина накладна Rea Sofia mini білий REA-U0623 | 1 795 ₴ |
Rea умивальник Rea Sofia 27x34 mini white (REA-U0623) | 1 795 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 configurations
Price for REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REA Sofia Mini 340 REA-U0623 340 mm | from 1 726 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
REA Sofia Mini 350 REA-U8013 350 mm | from 4 356 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
REA Sofia Mini 355 REA-U6334 355 mm | from 3 802 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →