REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 1 kVA / 800 W (EL122400012)
Photos 7 |
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 1 kVA / 800 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 800 W
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 1 kVA / 800 W
All prices 32 →Real-El REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 (EL122400012) | 1 899 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL Stab Energy-1000 Black EL122400012 | 1 899 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 | 1 804 ₴ |
Стабилизатор real-el stab energy-1000 (el122400012) | 1 944 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 (EL122400012) | 1 987 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 configurations
Price for REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W | from 1 499 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 1 kVA / 800 W | from 1 628 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 2 318 ₴ | 35 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →