REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W (EL122400013)
Photos 7 |
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W
Type:relay
Power:2 kVA, active 1600 W
Input voltage:150 – 270 V
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W
All prices 20 →Real-El REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 (EL122400013) | 2 649 ₴ |
Стабілізатор REAL-EL Stab Energy-2000 Black EL122400013 | 2 649 ₴ |
Стабилизатор real-el stab energy-2000 (el122400013) | 2 713 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 | 2 517 ₴ |
Стабилизатор REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 (EL122400013) EL122400013 | 2 310 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 configurations
Price for REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-500 0.5 kVA / 400 W | from 1 499 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-1000 1 kVA / 800 W | from 1 636 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
REAL-EL STAB ENERGY-2000 2 kVA / 1600 W | from 2 310 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →