Realme C53 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 2Photos 11 |
Realme C53 256 GB / 8 GB
Screen:6.74 ", 1600х720 (20:9), 260 ppi, 90 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, + memory card slot, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Unisoc Tiger T612
Camera:2 modules, 50 MP
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:182 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme C53 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 105 →Realme C53 8/256Gb (RMX3760) Black | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 8/256GB Dual Sim Mighty Black RMX3760 8/256GB Mighty BДоступність і надійність для комфортного використання Realme C53 - смартфон, який здивує вас можливостями. Смартфон поєднує... moreдоступну ціну з солідними характеристикам Click.ua1 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 NFC 8/256GB Mighty BlackRealme C53 NFC — стильний смартфон, який за свою доступну ціну допоможе впоратися з усіма повсякденними завданнями. Має тренд... moreовий мінімалістичний дизайн, тому чудово доповнить стиль власника. Заокр Ktc.ua5 year with us (Rivne) Warranty: 12 month manufacturer Report | 5 799 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 8/256GB Nfc Black (UA UCRF)Дисплей: 6.74" IPS LCD (1600x720) / 390 ppi / Процесор: Unisoc Tiger T612 (12 nm) Octa-core (2x1.8 GHz Cortex-A75 & 6x1.8 GHz... moreCortex-A55) / Оперативна пам'ять: 8 ГБ / Вбудована пам'ять: 256 ГБ / Слот для карт пам'яті: microSDXC / Камера: Двойная 50 Мп (f/1.8) + 2 Мп / LED вспышка / Панорама / HDR / Фронтальная 8 Мп (f/2.0) / Комунікації: USB Type-C 2.0 / Bluetooth 5.0, A2DP, LE / Wi-Fi 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, dual-band / GPS (GLONASS, GALILEO) / NFC / Батарея: 5000 мАч / Вага: 182 г / Операційна система: Android 13 / Кількість SIM-карт: 2 / Тип SIM-карти: Nano-SIM / Рік випуску: 2023 Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 626 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme C53 8/256GB Dual Sim Champion Gold RMX3760 8/256GB ChampioОткройте новые грани возможностей с Realme C53! Realme C53 — это телефон нового поколения, который превзойдет ваши ожидания,... moreнесмотря на низкую цену в низу рынка, Realme C53 показывает солидные результаты. Он оснащен 6,74-дюймовым Full HD+ IPS дисплеем с разрешением 1080x2400 пикселей, обеспечивающим яркие цвета и четкую графику. Благодаря частоте обновления 90 Гц, вы получите невероятные впечатление при ШО5 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 12 month Report | 5 008 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Series Realme C (low-cost)Compare using chart →
from 6 955 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 5 990 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 14, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Snapdragon 685, camera: 2 modules, 108 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 185 g
from 6 349 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 3 658 ₴
6.7 ", 262 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 6 099 ₴
6.72 ", 392 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G88, camera: 2 modules, 64 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 800 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 4 980 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 3 105 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T610, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, NFC, charger: 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 205 ₴
6.6 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 275 ₴
6.7 ", 262 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 3 073 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 64 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 2 899 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 799 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 199 ₴
6.6 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T616, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 189 g
from 4 559 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 10.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T618, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 2 804 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0 Go Edition, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc SC9863A, camera: 8 MP, stereo speakers, charger: 5000 mAh, 186 g
from 3 456 ₴
6.5 ", 401 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 3 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 3 modules, 13 MP, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 599 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 3 599 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 32 GB, RAM 2 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 8 MP, charger: 5000 mAh, 182 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Realme C53 256GB →
Video reviews
ОБЗОР REALME C53 ХОРОШИЙ СМАРТФОН (ПЛЮСЫ И МИНУСЫ)
13 September 20236 709 view
realme C53 Review: 50MP AND 33W SUPERVOOC ON A BUDGET!
22 June 2023415 061 view
Realme C53 configurations
Price for Realme C53 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme C53 128 GB / 6 GB | from 4 800 ₴ | 129 offers | ||
Realme C53 128 GB / 8 GB | from 5 270 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Realme C53 256 GB / 8 GB | from 4 980 ₴ | 107 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 5 390 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP54, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 3 999 ₴
6.6 ", 267 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, Helio G37, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh
from 4 800 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 5 099 ₴
6.71 ", 268 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Snapdragon 680 4G, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 190 g
from 4 399 ₴
5G, 6.58 ", 401 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Dimensity 700, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, slow motion, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 4 780 ₴
6.52 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: 4400 mAh, 184 g
from 5 289 ₴
6.6 ", 400 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T612, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 193 g, no charger
from 5 824 ₴
6.51 ", 270 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G80, camera: 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 182 g
from 4 434 ₴
6.74 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G37, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 5 MP, Wi-Fi v5, nano memory, charger: fast charge, 6000 mAh, 196 g
from 3 842 ₴
6.5 ", 270 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 11.0, stock Android, 64 GB, RAM 4 GB, Unisoc Tiger T606, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, charger: fast charge, 5050 mAh, 190 g
from 4 175 ₴
6.56 ", 269 ppi, 60 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 4 GB, Helio G35, camera: 2 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 187 g
from 4 330 ₴
6.75 ", 260 ppi, 90 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 6 GB, Helio G37, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, Wi-Fi v5, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 5010 mAh, 190 g