Realme GT Neo3 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 13Photos 34 | from 13 272 up to 13 406 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Realme GT Neo3 256 GB / 12 GB
128 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
2022GT (top)good sound120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6
Screen:6.7 ", 2412х1080 (20:9), 394 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:256 GB, RAM 12 GB
CPU:Dimensity 8100
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:188 g
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Series Realme GT (top)Compare using chart →
from 15 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 13 999 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 18 249 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 13 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 16 399 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 14 408 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 18 935 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 26 536 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 24 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 205 g
from 26 999 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP64, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 218 g
from 17 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 18 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 199 g
from 13 272 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 21 290 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 21 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 13 290 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 174 g
from 15 162 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 16 499 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 17 190 ₴
5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 195 g
from 16 149 ₴
5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
Video reviews
Огляд realme GT Neo 3: чудовий смартфон із зарядкою 150 Вт
12 June 20236 196 view
Realme GT Neo3 |Realme GT Neo 3 Bangla Review |Realme GT Neo 3 Unboxing BD| Realme GT Neo 3 Price BD
24 April 2022288 view
Realme GT Neo3 Review
24 November 2022338 view
Unboxing Realme GT Neo3//Naruto special edition
1 June 2022245 view
COMPARISON Real Me GT Neo3 VS Real Me 10 Pro Plus.@FHB Tech @wanita756
16 November 2022183 view
Realme GT Neo3 150W Naruto Limited Edition (12GB+256GB) Unboxing #shorts
29 October 2022139 view
Realme GT Neo3 5G Specs, Price & the Competition
23 March 2022171 view
Fortnite Gameplay on Realme GT Neo3 - Test Gaming Experience
6 September 20223 859 view
realme GT Neo3 Genshin Impact test | Very High, 60fps (cực cao, 60fps)
29 July 2022339 view
[Technology] Unboxing the Realme Gt Neo3- Naruto limited Edition火影忍者聯名手機
26 June 2022437 view
Realme GT Neo3 vs Samsung Galaxy A73
23 March 2022244 view
Realme GT Neo3 oraz Realme GT Neo3T - premierowy przegląd smartfonów mGSM.pl
8 June 20223 191 view
Realme GT Neo 3 EU - да, Dimensity 8100 это сила!!! Мощный смартфон со стерео звуком и зарядкой 80W!
8 September 20227 000 view
Realme GT Neo3 configurations
Price for Realme GT Neo3 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme GT Neo3 128 GB / 8 GB | from 16 299 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Realme GT Neo3 256 GB / 12 GB | from 13 272 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 18 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 199 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 18 935 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 21 290 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 14 300 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 18 249 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 17 960 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 15 971 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 19 789 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g
from 22 039 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 525 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 197 g
from 23 021 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g
from 32 270 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 509 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Exynos 2400, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 10 MP, + 12 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, bypass charge, 4900 mAh, 196 g, no charger