Realme GT 2 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
Videos 29Photos 16 |
Realme GT 2 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
128 GB / 8 GB256 GB / 12 GB
2022GT (top)good sound120 HzNFCno microSDfast chargepowerful chargingstereo speakersno 3.5 mmUFS 3.1Wi-Fi 6LTPO
Screen:6.7 ", 3216x1440, 526 ppi, 120 Hz
Memory size:128 GB, RAM 8 GB
CPU:Snapdragon 8 Gen 1
Camera:3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, macro
Video:fullHD 60 fps, 4K, stabilization, slow motion
Battery:5000 mAh
Weight:200 g
Eight-layer cooling system. Multiple antennas for automatic selection of the best signal. 65W power adapter included.
The function of measuring the pulse through the sub-screen fingerprint scanner.
Why do smartphones start to slow down and what amount of RAM is now considered optimal?Let's explore the reasons for the slowdown and the optimal amount of RAM for smartphones
How to properly charge your smartphone so that the battery lasts longerSimple rules to extend battery life of your smartphone
All specifications
Buy Realme GT 2 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB
Смартфон Realme GT2 Pro 8/128GB BlackRealme GT2 Pro Производитель оригинальных смартфонов Realme, представил очередной гаджет в потрясающем стиле, по доступной цене. Мобильный телефон порадует пользователей 8-ядерным процессором Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 и графическим ускорителем Adreno 730. Очень удобный QHD+ экран 6.7 дюймов, на котором играть в игры будет огр... moreомным удовольствием. Также отмечаем, качественную основную камеру Newsmag.com.ua2 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 Report | 21 290 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme GT2 Pro 8/128GB Paper WhiteRealme GT2 Pro Производитель оригинальных смартфонов Realme, представил очередной гаджет в потрясающем стиле, по доступной цене. Мобильный телефон порадует пользователей 8-ядерным процессором Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 и графическим ускорителем Adreno 730. Очень удобный QHD+ экран 6.7 дюймов, на котором играть в игры будет огр... moreомным удовольствием. Также отмечаем, качественную основную камеру Newsmag.com.ua2 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 Report | 21 290 ₴ |
Смартфон Realme GT2 Pro 8/128GB GreenRealme GT2 Pro Производитель оригинальных смартфонов Realme, представил очередной гаджет в потрясающем стиле, по доступной цене. Мобильный телефон порадует пользователей 8-ядерным процессором Qualcomm Snapdragon 8 Gen 1 и графическим ускорителем Adreno 730. Очень удобный QHD+ экран 6.7 дюймов, на котором играть в игры будет огр... moreомным удовольствием. Также отмечаем, качественную основную камеру Newsmag.com.ua2 year with us (Dnipro) Warranty: 12 Report | 21 290 ₴ |
Series Realme GT (top)Compare using chart →
from 15 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 13 999 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 18 249 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 13 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 16 399 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 14 408 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, charger: fast charge, 4500 mAh, 186 g
from 30 274 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 18 936 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 26 536 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 24 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 205 g
from 26 999 ₴
5G, 6.78 ", 450 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 14, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 3, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP64, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 5400 mAh, 218 g
from 17 799 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 7+ Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, Hi-Res, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5500 mAh, 193 g
from 18 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 199 g
from 14 382 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 21 290 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 21 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 13 290 ₴
5G, 6.43 ", 409 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 6 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 778G 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, charger: fast charge, 4300 mAh, 174 g
from 15 220 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 16 299 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 15 999 ₴
5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 16 499 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.62 ", 398 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 3 modules, 64 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
AccessoriesAll accessories for Realme GT 2 Pro 128GB →
11 February 2022, 11:40
Когда появится в продаже? #
Больше интересует, когда он будет в продаже а Украине?
3 out of 7 question(s) shown
4 more question(s)
Video reviews
Чудернацькі камери у вас в кишені! Огляд realme GT2 Pro
12 December 20222 553 view
Realme GT 2 Pro | Полный сброс Realme GT 2 Pro до заводских параметров
27 April 2022820 view
REALME GT 2 PRO КРУТО СНИМАЕТ ВИДЕО! НЕТ НЕНУЖНЫХ МОДУЛЕЙ!
25 June 20233 871 view
Realme GT 2 Pro vs Xiaomi 11T Pro 5G
8 February 2022866 view
Vivo iQOO 9 Pro vs Realme GT 2 Pro 5G
5 March 2022270 view
Как сбросить защиту ФРП на Realme GT 2 Pro / Обойти защиту FRP на Realme GT 2 Pro
1 September 2022436 view
Realme GT 2 Pro | Как обойти блокировку экрана на Realme GT 2 Pro?
27 April 2022921 view
Как вставить симку в Realme GT 2 Pro
26 April 2022913 view
«бумажный» смартфон realme GT 2 Pro и realme GT 2 на топовом железе.
5 January 2022167 view
Установка приложений из неизвестных источников на Realme GT 2 Pro
26 April 2022725 view
Realme GT 2 PRO 4K60 fps video samples
24 February 2023307 view
TECH NEWS 144 | IQOO 9 | REALME GT 2 PRO | PHILIPS HEADPHONES | TECNO POVA NEO | NOKIA | OPPO FIND N
9 December 20211 345 view
Vivo S12 Series | Vivo T1 Series/Realme GT 2 Pro | IQOO 9 | Realme 9 Pro+ | Tecno Pova Neo/Xiaomi 12
18 October 20211 132 view
Realme GT 2 Pro, The killer smartphone available,Unboxing and Review
3 July 2022347 view
Realme GT 2 Pro Unboxing & Review at 0.5Lakh
7 April 2022525 view
Realme GT 2 Pro Unboxing & Impressions: Me Likey!
16 April 20228 273 view
Realme GT 2 Pro Unboxing and First Impressions With Camera Samples
7 April 2022228 view
Realme GT 2 Pro Unboxing #realme #realmegt2pro5g #realmegt2prounboxing
7 December 2022852 view
Masterpieces | realme GT 2 Pro Official Teardown
24 March 202214 080 view
Realme Crazy Festival Sale 2022 Offers || realme GT 2 Pro @ 34,999/- Many More
10 September 2022331 163 view
realme Lab | GT 2 Pro Heat Conduction Test
28 March 20223 819 view
Realme GT 2 vs Realme GT 2 Pro | Full and Crazy Comparison| #shorts #unboxing
27 January 2022547 view
Realme GT 2 PRO vs POCO F4 GT - (GT vs Performance Mode) Speed, RAM, Temperature, Geekbench, 3DMark
13 June 20229 312 view
Realme GT 2 Pro Official Cameras Specs Reveals Amazing Upgrades & Features
30 December 20211 415 view
Phones Launched This Week: Realme GT 2 Pro, Moto G22 & More
9 April 20221 622 view
Realme GT 2 vs GT 2 Pro: Why go Pro?
25 March 20225 471 view
realme GT 2 Pro - camera test - video sample - 8K
28 February 20221 693 view
realme GT 2 Pro unboxing hands on and benchmarks
28 February 2022965 view
Realme GT 2 Pro 5G Vs Vivo X60 Pro Plus - Full Comparison [Full Specifications]
14 June 20222 721 view
Realme GT 2 Pro configurations
Price for Realme GT 2 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
Realme GT 2 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 21 290 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Realme GT 2 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 21 999 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 21 999 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 200 g
from 14 382 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 394 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Dimensity 8100, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 188 g
from 18 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 4600 mAh, 199 g
from 13 899 ₴
good sound, 5G, 6.55 ", 402 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 3 modules, 48 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 192 g
from 21 949 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Dolby Vision, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 32 MP, + 48 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP64, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 205 g
from 18 936 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 1024 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, Dolby Atmos, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 199 g
from 18 249 ₴
flagship smartphones, 5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 144 Hz, Android 13, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5240 mAh, 205 g
from 17 960 ₴
5G, 6.7 ", 453 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8 Gen 2, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 7, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 210 g
from 15 979 ₴
5G, 6.74 ", 451 ppi, 120 Hz, Android 13, 512 GB, RAM 16 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 8+ Gen 1, camera: 3 modules, 50 MP, + 8 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, no 3.5 mm, charger: fast charge, 5000 mAh, 204 g
from 19 789 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi 6E, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g
from 22 039 ₴
camera phone, good sound, 5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 525 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 12.0, 256 GB, RAM 12 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 888 5G, camera: 4 modules, 48 MP, + 8 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, stereo speakers, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 197 g
from 23 021 ₴
5G, waterfall screen, 6.7 ", 526 ppi, 120 Hz, LTPO, Android 11.0, 128 GB, RAM 8 GB, powerful processor, Snapdragon 870 5G, camera: 4 modules, 50 MP, + 13 MP, + 50 MP, съемка 4K, stabilization, slow motion, Wi-Fi v6, no microSD, NFC, protection IP68, no 3.5 mm, charger: wireless, fast charge, 4500 mAh, 193 g