OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB
Videos 63Photos 9 |
An uncompromising flagship with the hardware of the latest technology. What is the top-end Snapdragon 888 processor, coupled with an advanced cooling system, 12 GB of RAM and 256 GB of non-expandable memory. The hardware of this level will easily pull the most resource-intensive applications and has a sufficient margin of performance with an eye to the long term. The screen of the device is also made to match the advanced electronic components.
Its role uses a Fluid AMOLED panel with a diagonal size of 6.7", a high resolution of the broadcast image of 3216x1440 pixels, an adaptive refresh rate of up to 120 Hz and support for 10-bit colour depth. The OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB/12GB has a fingerprint scanner in the under-screen layer to unlock the smartphone with a fingerprint. Hasselblad had a hand in the main camera of the device.
The rear photo module of the gadget consists of a 48 MP Sony IMX789 leading image sensor, 50 MP Sony IMX766 ultra-wide, 8 MP telephoto and 2 MP monochrome sensor. Video on the main camera of the device is recorded in resolution up to 8K at 30 fps. As for the battery, the model is armed with a 4500 mAh battery with support for ultra-fast wired charging (65 W) and wireless charging with a power of 50 W. The body of the smartphone is protected from dust and moisture in accordance with the requirements of the IP68 standard.
1 2 1 11 |
It is better to take GT Neo. Sound, battery Bottom chamber. The bottom is bottom, as the reactor heats up. Rounding around the edge of the screen. use OnePlus 9 Pro 256GB/12GB few months |
I really liked the OnePlus 9 pro, a successful model, one of the best among android smartphones, it easily competes with the Iphone 11 pro in all respects! Appearance, camera, ease of use! For me there are no drawbacks, well, except for the price use OnePlus 9 Pro 128GB few months |
OnePlus 9 Pro configurations
Price for OnePlus 9 Pro |
---|---|---|---|---|
OnePlus 9 Pro 128 GB / 8 GB | from 12 791 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 8 GB | from 33 598 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
OnePlus 9 Pro 256 GB / 12 GB | from 23 199 ₴ | 2 offers |