Replica CT5525 8x18/5x150 ET60 DIA110,1
from 4 962 up to 6 055 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 150 mm CH (DIA):110.1 mm Departure (ET):60 mm |
Configurations Replica CT5525 4
Specifications
Replica CT5525 8x18/5x150 ET60 DIA110,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Replica 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Replica.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Replica CT5525 8x18/5x150 ET60 DIA110,1
Replica CT-5525 8,0x18/5x150 D110,1 ET60 HS | 5 080 ₴ |
Replica CT5525 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x150 ET60 DIA110.1) HB | 5 204 ₴ |
Диски Replica Toyota (CT5525) 8x18 5x150 ET60 DIA110,1 (HB) | 4 962 ₴ |
REPLICA Легковий диск REPLICA CT5525 HB R18 W8 PCD5X150 ET60 DIA110.1 | 5 701 ₴ |
Replica Replica Toyota CT5525 8x18 5x150 ET60 DIA110.2 HB | 5 358 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar