Reta NNST-200000 Strong 200 kVA
Type:TRIAC
Power:200 kVA
Input voltage:300-493 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):3 %
Cooling:active
Mount:floor
All specifications
Additional features avr Reta NNST-200000 Strong:
- Bypass mode
- Number of stabilization stages — 21
- Rated input voltages — 320-450 V
Reta NNST-200000 Strong configurations
Price for Reta NNST-200000 Strong |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reta NNST-100000 Strong 100 kVA | from 270 450 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Reta NNST-150000 Strong 150 kVA | from 505 800 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Reta NNST-200000 Strong 200 kVA | from 607 200 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →