RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24 (6821520)
Photos 5 |
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24 |
|
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24
All prices 22 →RINGEL KORIANDER RG-2107-24 | 1 120 ₴ |
Кастрюля Ringel Koriander 24 см 4.5 л (RG-2107-24) | 1 367 ₴ |
RINGEL KORIANDER RG-2107-24 | 1 114 ₴ |
Каструля Ringel Koriander 24 см 4.5 л (RG-2107-24) | 998 ₴ |
Кастрюля RINGEL Koriander алюм 20 см с крышкой 4.5 л (RG-2107-24) RG-2107- | 1 211 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-16 | from 549 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-18 | from 542 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-20 | from 691 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
RiNGEL Koriander RG-2107-24 | from 799 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →