RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18
Photos 6 |
RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18 |
|
Internal three-layer non-stick coating.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18
Ringel Zira 18 см 1.7 л (RG-41006-18) Zira18см1.7л(RG-41006-18) | 829 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Zira з кришкою 18 см 1.7 л (RG-41006-18) | 829 ₴ |
Ківш RINGEL ZiraRG-41006-18 (1.7л/18см) | 1 008 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Zira 1.7 л (RG-41006-18) | 638 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Zira з кришкою 1.7 л (RG-41006-18) | 1 035 ₴ |
RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-16 | from 584 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-18 | from 638 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
RiNGEL Zira RG-41006-20 | from 684 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →