RiNGEL Pesto RG-4137-18 (6530396)
Photos 5 |
RiNGEL Pesto RG-4137-18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Pesto RG-4137-18
All prices 18 →Ковш з кришкою Ringel Pesto, 18 см, 1,6 л (RG-4137-18) | 654 ₴ |
Ringel Pesto 18 см (RG-4137-18) | 993 ₴ |
Ковш RINGEL Pesto ковш 18 см с крышкой (RG-4137-18) RG-4137-18 | 872 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Pesto 1.6 л (RG-4137-18) RG-4137-18 | 849 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →