RiNGEL Fusion RG-4145-20
Photos 5 |
RiNGEL Fusion RG-4145-20 |
|
Internal three-layer non-stick coating.
Suitable for all heat sources including induction.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Fusion RG-4145-20
All prices 10 →Ківш Ringel Fusion з кришкою 20см/2.3л (RG-4145-20) | 897 ₴ |
Ковш Ringel Fusion c крышкой 20см/2.3л (RG-4145-20) | 897 ₴ |
Ківш Ringel Fusion із кришкою 2.3 л (RG-4145-20) RG-4145-20 | 944 ₴ |
Ringel RG-4145-20 | 944 ₴ |
Ringel Fusion 20 см (RG-4145-20) Fusion20см(RG-4145-20) | 945 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →