RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16 (6466166)
Photos 9 |
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16
All prices 28 →Каструля Ringel Potsdam, зі скляною кришкою, 16 см, 1,5 л (6466166) | 840 ₴ |
Каструля Ringel Potsdam 16 см (1.8 л) з кришкою (RG-2010-16) | 1 063 ₴ |
Кастрюля Ringel Potsdam 16 см (1.8 л) с крышкой (RG-2010-16) | 1 064 ₴ |
Кастрюля Ringel Potsdam 1,8 л RG-2010-16 | 1 119 ₴ |
Каструля RINGEL Potsdam (1.5 л) 16 см 6 466 166 | 767 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Today I brought 3 saucepans (2.5l; 3.4l; 5.8l). I chose for a long time. Better than the design. The handles are molded, mitzno attached. The bottom of the capsule, heats up quickly. Go to all types of plates. You can wash in the dishwasher. I didn’t know Nedolikiv yet. just bought RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-18 i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-16 | from 695 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-18 | from 760 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-20 | from 870 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
RiNGEL Potsdam RG-2010-24 | from 865 ₴ | 12 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →