RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 (6471572)
Photos 11 |
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 3 L5.2 L |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RiNGEL 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RiNGEL.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1
Ringel Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 | 1 690 ₴ |
Ringel Zitrone 24x12 см (4.2л) (RG-2108-24/1) RG-2108-24/1 | 2 250 ₴ |
Каструля Ringel Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 (24см/4,2 л) | 1 617 ₴ |
Каструля RINGEL Zitrone (4.2 л) 24 см з кришкою (RG-2108-24/1) | 1 440 ₴ |
Каструля RINGEL Zitrone з кришкою D24 см 12 см 4.2 л Алюміній RG-2108-24/1 | 1 550 ₴ |
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 configurations
Price for RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-20 | from 1 132 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
RiNGEL Zitrone RG-2108-24/1 | from 1 440 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →