Roca Contesa 150x70 cm ( 236060000)
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Roca Contesa 150x70 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Roca 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Roca.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Roca Contesa 150x70 cm
All prices 21 →Сталева ванна 150x70 ROCA CONTESA A236060000 | 12 414 ₴ |
Ванна Roca Contesa 150x70 см (A236060000) A236060000 | 12 414 ₴ |
Ванна сталева 150х70 см Roca Contesa A236060000 | 11 937 ₴ |
Ванна сталева Roca Contesa 150x70 без ніжок A236060000 | 10 909 ₴ |
Сталева ванна Roca Contesa 150x70 (A236060000) | 12 414 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Roca Contesa configurations
Price for Roca Contesa |
---|---|---|---|---|
Roca Contesa 150x70 cm | from 10 304 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Roca Contesa 160x70 cm | from 12 142 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Roca Contesa 170x70 cm | from 11 343 ₴ | 20 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →