Ronal R41 7,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Photos 12 | from 8 387 up to 10 251 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):63.4 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R41 52
Specifications
Ronal R41 7,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R41 7,5x18/5x108 ET45 DIA63,4
Ronal R41 R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Matt Black | 9 771 ₴ |
Ronal R41 Mattschwarz (R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) | 8 999 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4) Mattschwarz На замовлення з Європ | 9 857 ₴ |
Ronal R41 Matt Black R18 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 | 9 936 ₴ |
Ronal R41 (7.5J x 18 5x108 ET45 DIA63.4 Silber) | 10 200 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar