Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Photos 3 | from 8 272 up to 10 859 ₴ Compare prices 16 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):55 mm |
Configurations Ronal R55 SUV 67
Specifications
Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R55 SUV 8,5x18/5x112 ET55 DIA66,6
Литые диски Ronal R55 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 (MB) 1001101690 | 10 108 ₴ |
Ronal R55 R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6 Matt Black | 10 176 ₴ |
Диски Ronal R55 8,5x18 5x112 ET55 DIA66,6 (MB) | 10 107 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV Mattschwarz (R18 W8.5 PCD5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) | 8 399 ₴ |
Ronal R55 SUV (8.5J x 18 5x112 ET55 DIA66.6) MB На замовлення з Європи. | 8 272 ₴ |
more offers 11 → |
Close
Similar