Ronal R56 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA68,1
Photos 3 | from 8 522 up to 10 503 ₴ Compare prices 9 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 100 mm CH (DIA):68.1 mm Departure (ET):35 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 139
Specifications
Ronal R56 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA68,1 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 8x18/5x100 ET35 DIA68,1
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Matt Black | 9 417 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (8J x 18 5x100 ET35 DIA68.1) MB На замовлення з Європи. | 9 812 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Matt Black Polished 56R8805.03X/332 | 9 957 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (8J x 18 5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Mattschwarz) | 10 503 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 crystal silver | 9 417 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (8J x 18 5x100 ET35 DIA68.1) Mattschwarz На замовлення з Європи. | 10 099 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Matt Black 56R8805.03X/330 | 8 522 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Matt Black | 8 819 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x100 ET35 DIA68.1 Matt Black Polished | 10 303 ₴ |
Close
Similar