Ronal R56 8x18/5x120 ET45 DIA82
Photos 3 | from 5 487 up to 11 410 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):18 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):82 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Ronal R56 139
Specifications
Ronal R56 8x18/5x120 ET45 DIA82 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Ronal 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Ronal.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Ronal R56 8x18/5x120 ET45 DIA82
Литые диски Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA82 (crystal silver) 10010597 | 7 032 ₴ |
Ronal R56 R18 W8 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA82.1 crystal silver | 5 487 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA82) CS | 7 075 ₴ |
Ronal R56 Kristallsilber (R18 W8.0 PCD5x120 ET45 DIA82) | 7 999 ₴ |
Ronal R56 (8J x 18 5x120 ET45 DIA82.1) Kristallsilber На замовлення з Євро | 7 628 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Similar