Royal Canin Urinary S/O 400 g
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 400 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Royal Canin 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Royal Canin.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Royal Canin Urinary S/O 400 g
All prices 7 →Сухий корм для дорослих кішок з сечокам'яною хворобою Royal Canin Urinary | 212 ₴ |
Корм Royal Canin Urinary S/O Feline сухий для котів із сечокам'яною хвороб | 238 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin URINARY S/O CAT для дорослих кішок, сприяє розчинен | 230 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin URINARY S/O CAT для дорослих кішок, сприяє розчинен | 240 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих котів з сечокам'яною хворобою Royal Canin Urinary | 267 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих котів із сечокам'яною хворобою Royal Canin Urinary | 262 ₴ |
Сухий корм Royal Canin Urinary S/O Feline 400г для котів (3182550711043) | 227 ₴ |
Indications:
- Struvite Dissolution
- Prevention of recurrence of urolithiasis caused by struvite and calcium oxalate
- Pregnancy, lactation, growth
- Chronic renal failure
- metabolic acidosis
- Heart failure
- Hypertension
- The use of drugs that are used to acidify urine
Royal Canin Urinary S/O configurations
Price for Royal Canin Urinary S/O |
---|---|---|---|---|
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 400 g | from 212 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 1.5 kg | from 700 ₴ | 26 offers | ||
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 3.5 kg | from 1 420 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 7 kg | from 3 635 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Royal Canin Urinary S/O 9 kg | from 3 735 ₴ | 13 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →