RUCELF UPI-1000-12-EL 1000 VA
RUCELF UPI-1000-12-EL 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RUCELF 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RUCELF.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RUCELF UPI-1000-12-EL 1000 VA
Комплект бесперебойного питания Rucelf UPI1000-12-EL + MAKELSAN 6-FM-100 U | 14 239 ₴ |
ИБП RUCELF UPI-1000-12-EL | 6 900 ₴ |
Комплект бесперебойного питания Rucelf UPI1000-12-EL + EXIDE Sprinter XP 1 | 17 331 ₴ |
Комплект бесперебойного питания Rucelf UPI1000-12-EL + EXIDE Sprinter XP 1 | 19 251 ₴ |
Источник бесперебойного питания RUCELF UPI-1000-12-EL V2.0 | 5 935 ₴ |
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →