Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-500 (5303-500)
Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-500
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M поплавець з кільцями 5.0 | 861 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище з кільцями Salmo Sniper BOLOGNESE MEDIUM M 5.00 (5303-5 | 861 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 5m 3-15g (5303-500) | 861 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 500 (5303-500) | 1 148 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавати. Sniper Bolognese Medium M 500 (5303-500) | 1 148 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →