Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-300 (5303-300)
Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-300 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Salmo 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Salmo.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Salmo Sniper Bolongese Medium M 5303-300
All prices 8 →Вудлище болонське Salmo Snaiper Bolognese Medium 3 м 3-15 г (5303-300) | 630 ₴ |
Поплавочне вудлище з кільцями Salmo Sniper BOLOGNESE MEDIUM M 3.00 (5303-3 | 630 ₴ |
Вудилище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 3m 3-15g (5303-300) | 630 ₴ |
Телескопічне вудлище Salmo Sniper Bolognese Medium M 300 (5303-300) | 840 ₴ |
Вудилище поплавати. Sniper Bolognese Medium M 300 (5303-300) | 840 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →