Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 64 GB / LTE
Videos 19Photos 10 |
Relatively inexpensive 10-inch tablet from Samsung with a stylish and thin metal case, a capacious battery, as well as a built-in nano-SIM module and support for 4G (LTE) networks. The device was introduced to the market in 2021 and was released as part of the Galaxy A low-cost family of tablets. It can serve as a good solution for both multimedia use (watching movies, games), and just for surfing the web, working or studying.
The Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 first of all boasts a large 10.5-inch screen with a resolution of 1920x1200 and a pixel density of 216 ppi, which guarantees good detail. As for the hardware stuffing, then the low-cost 8-core Unisoc Tiger T618 processor runs the show, and it is supported by 4 GB of RAM. Such "iron" provides fast and trouble-free operation of the interface and most applications, but some difficulties may arise when launching particularly demanding games. Among other things, the model boasts a fingerprint scanner, a Wi-Fi 5 module, as well as a classic mini-Jack (3.5 mm) headphone jack. The device weighs quite standard, as for a similar diagonal, 508 g.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Samsung 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Samsung.
Buy Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 64 GB / LTE
All prices 34 →Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 4/64 LTE (SM-X205NZAESEK) Dark Grey | 8 999 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 LTE 4/64 Dark Grey SM-X205NZAESEK | 8 999 ₴ |
Планшет Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 LTE 4/64Gb Gray (SM-X205NZAE) UA-UCRF | 7 999 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 LTE 4/64 Dark Grey (SM-X205NZAESEK) Galaxy Tab A8 LT | 8 999 ₴ |
Samsung Galaxy Tab А8 LTE 4/64GB Dark Grey (SM-X205NZAESEK) UA UCRF | 7 325 ₴ |
good tablet, good price, normal processor, has a headphone jack, big, very good price, branded. good price, has a headphone jack, large, very good price, branded. i would like a little more brightness. Дима Васильев: use Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 64GB 4G more than year |
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 configurations
Price for Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 32 GB | from 5 630 ₴ | 43 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 32 GB / LTE | from 6 265 ₴ | 59 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 64 GB | from 6 495 ₴ | 69 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 64 GB / LTE | from 7 325 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 128 GB | from 8 595 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 2021 128 GB / LTE | from 12 800 ₴ | 6 offers |