Samsung QE-85QN90A 85 " (QE85QN90AATXXN)
Photos 10 |
Samsung QE-85QN90A 85 "
2021Series QN9x4K120 Hzhigh index of dynamic scenesvoice controlsubwooferslimAirPlay 2≥ 4 HDMIQLEDHDR10+Quantum 4K
Screen:85 ", 3840x2160 px, 120 Hz, ids 4500 fps, Mini LED
Picture:FreeSync, 4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN, Subwoofer
Controls:voice, assistant
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung QE-85QN90A 85 "
Samsung QE85QN90A | 145 640 ₴ |
Samsung QE85QN90A | 147 000 ₴ |
Телевизор Samsung QE85QN90A | 115 000 ₴ |
Samsung GQ85QN90A | 174 840 ₴ |
0 0 4 5 |
+ Image brightness
+ Minimum lightening + Unrecognized receiving sound - Software from Samsung Valentine: use Samsung QE-50QN90A more than year |
Bought a 90 A for 39,999 in foxtrot. bomb model. satisfied with all the functions and the transfer of colors. i liked everything. Compared with LG. I liked the remote control from Samsung more, it is simpler and more interesting, without problems. The solar-powered control panel is generally flying away. THERE IS NOTHING !! Анастасия: use Samsung QE-50QN90A few months |
2 out of 9 user review(s) shown
7 more user review(s)
28 August 2021, 21:48
Что насчет ШИМ? #
У самсунг в 2021 году все еще используется шим? Точнее, интересует именно эта 85-ка на VA панели.
15 August 2021, 20:24
Здесь mini led как в 8К модели? #
Здесь mini led как в 8К модели? Скользо зон? Кто нить сравнивал с ипад м1 хуже, лучше? Эпл заявила то что зон 2500 но в реале они там объеденены, в 5х5 блоки хало довольно большое выходит в целом терпимо но хотелось бы большего, видимо эпл "амайзинг" в следующкю версию решили подвезти.
3 out of 8 question(s) shown
5 more question(s)
Samsung QE-85QN90A configurations
Price for Samsung QE-85QN90A |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-43QN90A 43 " | from 29 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QE-50QN90A 50 " | from 36 520 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung QE-55QN90A 55 " | from 35 875 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65QN90A 65 " | from 47 080 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN90A 75 " | from 69 100 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85QN90A 85 " | from 115 000 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Samsung QE-98QN90A 98 " | from 226 500 ₴ | 60 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
There are a lot of modes for “reducing” the image, but none of them work for a PC (my HDMI set-top box is recognized as a PC).
And the compression mode also does not harm the sound, or “reduces the sound of the volume” (even softly, the frequencies are not lower).
Before the “climb” there is no power, everything is fine, but the Samsung software axis is not up to the task.
Chromecast is available every day, with its “Multi View”, “SmartThings” capabilities, but it is pathetically inconvenient, in a word, unnecessary.
Ale zagalom, good TV.