Samsung The Serif QE-43LS01BG 43 "
Photos 22 |
Samsung The Serif QE-43LS01BG 43 "
Screen:43 ", 3840x2160 px, 50 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, brightness enhancement, black enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi
Controls:voice, assistant
Ambient Mode+ - displays a background image when the TV is not in use. Works with SmartThings.
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Samsung The Serif QE-43LS01BG configurations
Price for Samsung The Serif QE-43LS01BG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Serif QE-43LS01BG 43 " | from 32 010 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung The Serif QE-50LS01BG 50 " | from 26 790 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Samsung The Serif QE-55LS01BG 55 " | from 39 032 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Samsung The Serif QE-65LS01BG 65 " | from 53 910 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →