Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA 43 " (QE43LS03BAUXXU)
Photos 5 |
A mid-sized TV from The Frame design collection, which models mimic to match works of art when turned off. Outwardly, the model is framed in the style of a painting - on its matte canvas, creations from the pen of famous artists, photographs taken by you or family portraits are displayed. The TV comes with several interchangeable frames with magnetic fastening, so that you can easily change the design of the TV to any taste.
By the way, the "Picture" mode is turned on on the model's screen when someone enters the room. Also, the image on the display automatically adjusts to the ambient light conditions. The Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA is equipped with a high-resolution 3840x2160 pixel QLED panel that can display over 1 billion colors. Content selection is carried out on the Smart Hub platform, along with which images from paired mobile devices can be broadcast to the TV panel screen.
Voice control of the TV is given to the reins of assistants Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa and Bixby. To match the juicy picture on the display, high-quality sound is provided for broadcasts, for which 2 x 10 W stereo speakers with Dolby Atmos support are responsible. External devices are connected to the TV via the One Connect remote unit. The TV panel is supposed to be placed both on the wall and on an elegant easel.
Buy Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA 43 "
All prices 63 →Телевізор Samsung QE43LS03BAUXUA The Frame (2022) | 28 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE43LS03B | 26 000 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QLED The Frame 43LS03B (QE43LS03BAUXUA) QE43LS03BAUXUA | 28 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE43LS03BAUXUA The Frame офіційна гарантія плюс рішення по IPTV | 26 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE43LS03BAUXUA | 35 999 ₴ |
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA configurations
Price for Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung The Frame QE-43LS03BA 43 " | from 21 870 ₴ | 63 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-50LS03BA 50 " | from 25 530 ₴ | 62 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-55LS03BA 55 " | from 27 570 ₴ | 64 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-65LS03BA 65 " | from 42 060 ₴ | 55 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-75LS03BA 75 " | from 56 700 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
Samsung The Frame QE-85LS03BA 85 " | from 101 010 ₴ | 15 offers |