Samsung UE-50CU8072 50 " (UE50CU8072UXXH)
Photos 5 |
A TV from the Samsung Crystal UHD series, which joined the ranks of the products of the South Korean electronics brand in 2023. The model belongs to the low-cost segment of 4K panels and has a screen with a diagonal of 50 inches. Image processing is run by the proprietary Samsung Crystal 4K processor. And from the “improvers” of the picture on the TV, Contrast Enhancer and Dynamic Crystal Color technologies are provided.
For the sound of the model meet on-board speakers format 2 x 10 watts. Support for connecting an external soundbar is also announced, and its operation is supposed to be in harmony with the built-in speakers (Q-Symphony technology). The Samsung UE-50CU8072 operating system is represented by Tizen smart shell with an intuitive user interface, a wide variety of compatible applications, integrated voice assistants Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa and Bixby. A trio of HDMI connectors are used to connect video signal sources to the TV, and two USB ports are used for external storage devices. From the rear panel, the device has mounting holes for a VESA-compatible wall bracket with dimensions of 200x200 mm.
Buy Samsung UE-50CU8072 50 "
All prices 29 →Телевізор Samsung UE50CU8072 | 16 173 ₴ |
Samsung UE50CU8072 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 16 299 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE50CU8072 | 16 300 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 50 UE50CU8072 (EU) | 16 499 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE50CU8072 | 15 999 ₴ |
Samsung UE-50CU8072 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-50CU8072 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU8072 43 " | from 12 092 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Samsung UE-50CU8072 50 " | from 12 730 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU8072 55 " | from 16 230 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Samsung UE-65CU8072 65 " | from 19 720 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU8072 75 " | from 31 130 ₴ | 21 offer | ||
Samsung UE-85CU8072 85 " | from 50 790 ₴ | 19 offers |