Samsung QE-50QN90C 50 " (QE50QN90CATXXH)
Photos 5 |
A sleek smart TV from Samsung's 2023 model portfolio. The model is made in a minimalist design Neo Slim Design with thin frames. They are framed by a bright and juicy QLED-matrix with a newfangled Mini LED backlight, which reveals the potential of broadcasting HDR content (Neo Quantum HDR+). With a diagonal size of 50 inches, the screen displays a picture in resolution up to 3840x2160 pixels.
The powerful Neural Quantum Processor 4K image processor is responsible for upscaling video to 4K format. The smart TV system is based on the home-grown Tizen operating system, which provides access to network media libraries, smart home devices on the local network, and supports flexible control via voice commands (Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa, Bixby). A separate plus in the Samsung QE-50QN90C karma goes for high-quality acoustics from two speakers and a subwoofer with a total power of 40 watts. The audio system of the TV panel has acquired support for the Dolby Atmos decoder. The model did not let us down in terms of a variety of connection interfaces - in the shelf of its connectors there are two USB, four HDMI and an optical audio output for external speakers.
Buy Samsung QE-50QN90C 50 "
All prices 46 →Телевізор Samsung QE50QN90CAUXUA Neo QLED (2023) | 47 999 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung QE50QN90C | 39 255 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung Neo QLED Mini LED 50QN90C (QE50QN90CAUXUA) QE50QN90CAUXU | 47 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE50QN90CAUXUA офіційна гарантія плюс рішення по IPTV | 48 849 ₴ |
SAMSUNG QE50QN90CAUXUA офіційна версія | 49 999 ₴ |
Samsung QE-50QN90C configurations
Price for Samsung QE-50QN90C |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung QE-43QN90C 43 " | from 28 560 ₴ | 76 offers | ||
Samsung QE-50QN90C 50 " | from 36 760 ₴ | 46 offers | ||
Samsung QE-55QN90C 55 " | from 35 000 ₴ | 82 offers | ||
Samsung QE-65QN90C 65 " | from 51 000 ₴ | 68 offers | ||
Samsung QE-75QN90C 75 " | from 65 330 ₴ | 82 offers | ||
Samsung QE-85QN90C 85 " | from 106 000 ₴ | 63 offers |