Samsung UE-75CU7172 75 " (UE75CU7172UXXH)
Photos 6 |
Samsung UE-75CU7172 75 "
Screen:75 ", 3840x2160 px, 50 Hz
Picture:4K upscaling, HDR, colour enhancement, brightness enhancement
Multimedia:T2 tuner, Smart TV, Wi-Fi, LAN
Which TV panel is the best? And which one is perfect in terms of price and quality?We study the pros and cons of modern TV panels
How to choose a TV diagonal and resolution for your room?Is it always worth taking a larger TV? Perhaps 55" will be too much for a small room, but 32" is a perfect option?
All specifications
Buy Samsung UE-75CU7172 75 "
All prices 29 →Телевізор Samsung UE75CU7172 | 32 713 ₴ |
Samsung UE75CU7172 плюс наше рішення по IPTV для клієнта | 31 199 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE75CU7172 | 32 699 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung UE75CU7172 | 32 200 ₴ |
Телевізор Samsung 75 UE75CU7172 (EU) | 32 799 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
The Samsung TV impresses with its picture clarity, clarity of colors and striking depth of blacks. The intuitive and easy-to-use interface of Smart TV will provide access to a variety of content and add-ons. Slim design and high brightness will provide you with stylish additions to any interior. However, it should be noted that the price may be a little more equal to that of other brands, for example, to LG you can easily connect headphones and connect to your smartphone, but here it seems like figs. That's why I'm for LG ale in sucking can buti better picture Image vibrancy: High contrast, brightness and realistic colors. There is no connection via bluetooth Євген: use Samsung UE-43CU7172 few months |
Wonderful beautiful TV with 2 shorts.
1 minor thing - all these TVs have thought of installing the most stupid, underdeveloped idiotic remote control. What is it without a digital keyboard? Switching channels is just a pain. First you look at the menu and then find the channel there. Google this remote control - TM2140 2. significant shortfall. here you write that 60Hz is nonsense. to the right in these models the matrix is 50Hz. - proof - https://www.samsung.com/bg/tvs/uhd-4k-tv/cu7000-43 beautiful colors, from a real miracle, UHD, low power consumption 55W - idiotic underdeveloped remote control
- 50 Hz Руслан Андр: use Samsung UE-43CU7172 less than month |
There is one "little big nuance" to the Ecatalog, on models of the 7th series there is no voice control of which is indicated in the description, which turned out to be an unpleasant fact after the purchase of this TV, in addition, Samsung officials reported that this model is generally illegal on the territory of Ukraine and in the case of a warranty service with this very service may have problems!!! so I recommend that everyone who wants to buy a Samsung TV take into account these nuances, and I would like to advise the employees of the catalog to be more attentive to their work and not mislead customers !!! picture is ok the model is not licensed for sales in Ukraine, there is no voice control, it is possible to identify additional problems with the software!!! Alexander Petrov: use Samsung UE-43CU7172 less than month |
Add Review
Samsung UE-75CU7172 configurations
Price for Samsung UE-75CU7172 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Samsung UE-43CU7172 43 " | from 12 140 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Samsung UE-50CU7172 50 " | from 13 920 ₴ | 32 offers | ||
Samsung UE-55CU7172 55 " | from 15 150 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
Samsung UE-65CU7172 65 " | from 18 800 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
Samsung UE-75CU7172 75 " | from 26 400 ₴ | 29 offers | ||
Samsung UE-85CU7172 85 " | from 42 060 ₴ | 23 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →