Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 (420-38)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 |
|
Carabiner included. The solar panel is removable.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sandberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sandberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000
All prices 18 →Зовнішній акумулятор Sandberg Power Bank Outdoor 24000mAh Qc 3.0 Solar Pan | 1 799 ₴ |
Внешний аккумулятор Sandberg Power Bank Outdoor 24000mAh Qc 3.0 Solar Pane | 1 799 ₴ |
УМБ с солнечной панелью Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 Black | 1 817 ₴ |
Батарея універсальна Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000mAh (420-38) 42 | 1 799 ₴ |
Зовнішній акумулятор (Power Bank) Sandberg Outdoor 24000mAh (420-38) Outdo | 1 721 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 configurations
Price for Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 10000 | from 3 099 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 16000 | from 699 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Sandberg Outdoor Solar Powerbank 24000 | from 1 663 ₴ | 18 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →