Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 (420-73)
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 20000 mAh 20 W 25000 mAh 18 W |
|
Carabiner included. The solar panel is removable.
How to choose powerbank: tips, tricks and useful life hacksDetailed guide on choosing powerbank battery for different application purposes
Question-answer: everything you wanted to know about power banks10 Common Questions and Detailed Answers for External Batteries
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Sandberg 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Sandberg.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000
All prices 16 →Батарея універсальна Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000mAh 20W (420-73 | 1 380 ₴ |
Sandberg Sandberg 20000mAh Solar 6-Panel (420-73) | 1 739 ₴ |
Sandberg 20000mAh, Solar 6-Panel/7.5W, USB-C output(20W), U 420-73 | 1 409 ₴ |
УМБ солнечная 6-Panel 7.5W Sandberg PD 20000 mAh, 2xUSB, Type-C OUT, фонар | 1 626 ₴ |
Sandberg 20000mAh Solar 6-Panel (420-73) 420-73 | 1 399 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
a powerful bank that charges effectively in the sun vaga - you won’t put girls in your purse for every day) Виталий: use Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 less than month |
Add Review
Video reviews
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 configurations
Price for Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sandberg Solar 6-Panel Powerbank 20000 | from 1 308 ₴ | 16 offers | ||
Sandberg Solar 4-Panel Powerbank 25000 | from 1 399 ₴ | 16 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →
Charge from the sun (not ideal settings) for 6 years to 25%, which gave 85% for the phone.
The phone charger charges completely in no time.
Shvidka also charges.