SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64 GB (SDCFSP-064G-G46D)
Videos 2Photos 3 |
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64Gb |
|
Camera Memory Card GuideWhat memory cards are used in modern cameras and how do they differ? Let's figure it out
MicroSD, SD or CompactFlash? How to choose the right memory card for your smartphone, camera, camcorder and other equipmentWe understand what formats of memory cards exist and where they are used
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog SanDisk 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models SanDisk.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64 GB
All prices 10 →SanDisk 64GB CFast 2.0 Extreme Pro (SDCFSP-256G-G46D) sdcfsp-064g-g46d | 4 299 ₴ |
SanDisk 64 GB Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 SDCFSP-064G-G46D | 4 499 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk Extreme Pro CFAST 2.0 64GB VPG130 (SDCFSP-064G-G46D) | 4 950 ₴ |
Карта пам’ятi SanDisk 64GB CFast 2.0 Extreme Pro R525/W430MB/s (SDCFSP-064 | 4 250 ₴ |
Карта пам'яті SanDisk Extreme PRO CFAST 2.0 64GB 525MB/s VPG130 SDCFSP-064 | 4 405 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 configurations
Price for SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 64 GB | from 4 250 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 128 GB | from 5 799 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 256 GB | from 4 180 ₴ | 27 offers | ||
SanDisk Extreme Pro CFast 2.0 512 GB | from 19 120 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →